Aktuális heti órarend termek szerint

2021. 07. 19.
hétfő
2021. 07. 20.
kedd
2021. 07. 21.
szerda
2021. 07. 22.
csütörtök
2021. 07. 23.
péntek
2021. 07. 24.
szombat
2021. 07. 25.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

17:00 - 18:00
Alakformáló

Perecz Timi

 

17:00 - 18:00
Alakformáló

Budavári Beus

       
         
         
         

18:00 - 19:00
Box Cross

Lőrincz Ernő

18:00 - 19:00
deepWORK

Fehér Niki

18:00 - 19:00
Box Cross

Lőrincz Ernő

       
       
       
       
   

19:00 - 20:00
Party Fitness

Lőrincz Ernő

       
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
2021. 07. 19.
hétfő
2021. 07. 20.
kedd
2021. 07. 21.
szerda
2021. 07. 22.
csütörtök
2021. 07. 23.
péntek
2021. 07. 24.
szombat
2021. 07. 25.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
 

10:00 - 11:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

         
           
           
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

16:00 - 17:00
Gerinctréning

Szekeres Anikó

 

16:00 - 17:00
Pilates

Szekeres Anikó

       
         
         
         
 

17:00 - 18:00
Body Art

Fehér Niki

         
           
           
           
 

18:00 - 19:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

 

18:00 - 19:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

     
         
         
         
         
         
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
2021. 07. 19.
hétfő
2021. 07. 20.
kedd
2021. 07. 21.
szerda
2021. 07. 22.
csütörtök
2021. 07. 23.
péntek
2021. 07. 24.
szombat
2021. 07. 25.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Módos Péter

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Módos Péter

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Módos Péter

   
   
   
   

18:45 - 19:45
Cross-TRX

Sopisz Aposztolisz