Jövő heti órarend termek szerint

2022. 07. 04.
hétfő
2022. 07. 05.
kedd
2022. 07. 06.
szerda
2022. 07. 07.
csütörtök
2022. 07. 08.
péntek
2022. 07. 09.
szombat
2022. 07. 10.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
       

15:00 - 16:00
Alakformáló

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 40

   
           
           
           
             
             
             
             

17:00 - 18:00
Alakformáló

Pántya Dominika

Szabad: 40

17:00 - 18:00
Zsírégető alakformáló

Pántya Dominika

Szabad: 40

17:00 - 18:00
Alakformáló

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 40

17:00 - 18:00
Zsírégető alakformáló

Pántya Dominika

Szabad: 40

17:00 - 18:00
Zsírégető alakformáló

Pántya Dominika

Szabad: 40

   
   
   
   

18:00 - 19:00
Box Cross

Lőrincz Ernő

Szabad: 40

 

18:00 - 19:00
Box Cross

Lőrincz Ernő

Szabad: 40

18:00 - 19:00
deepWORK

Galgóczy Gábor

Szabad: 40

18:00 - 19:00
Intervall

Prikryl Edina

Szabad: 40

   
     
     
     
   

19:00 - 20:00
Party Fitness

Lőrincz Ernő

Szabad: 40

       
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
2022. 07. 04.
hétfő
2022. 07. 05.
kedd
2022. 07. 06.
szerda
2022. 07. 07.
csütörtök
2022. 07. 08.
péntek
2022. 07. 09.
szombat
2022. 07. 10.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
 

06:30 - 07:30
Strong body

Simon Máté

Szabad: 40

         
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

Szabad: 30

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Tóth Janka

Szabad: 40

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

Szabad: 30

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

Szabad: 40

17:45 - 18:45
Köredzés

Sopisz Aposztolisz

Szabad: 40

   
   
   
   

18:45 - 19:45
Cross-TRX

Losánszki Csilla

Szabad: 40

 

18:45 - 19:45
Cross-TRX

Losánszki Csilla

Szabad: 30

       
         
         
         
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
2022. 07. 04.
hétfő
2022. 07. 05.
kedd
2022. 07. 06.
szerda
2022. 07. 07.
csütörtök
2022. 07. 08.
péntek
2022. 07. 09.
szombat
2022. 07. 10.
vasárnap
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
 

10:00 - 11:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

Szabad: 20

         
           
           
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

16:00 - 17:00
Gerinctréning

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

 

16:00 - 17:00
Gerinctréning

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

 

16:00 - 17:00
Gerinctréning

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

   
       
       
       

17:00 - 18:00
Jóga flow

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

   

17:00 - 18:00
Body Art

Galgóczy Gábor

Szabad: 20

     
         
         
         

18:00 - 19:00
Power flexibility

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

18:00 - 19:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

Szabad: 20

18:00 - 19:00
Dinamikus jóga

Fenyvesi Szilárd

Szabad: 20

18:00 - 19:30
Hatha jóga 90 perc

Kiss Kriszta

Szabad: 20

     
     
     
     

19:00 - 20:00
Stretching

Szekeres Anikó

Szabad: 20

19:00 - 20:00
Stretching

Fenyvesi Szilárd

Szabad: 20